S&P 500 holdings. Ranked by weight.

The Standard & Poor's 500 tracks 500 large U.S. companies. Below are the ones we cover, in descending market-weight order, each linked to its transcripts and audio.

S&P 500 holdings we cover, ranked by index weight
RankCompanySymbolSectorStock priceEmployees
1NVIDIA CorporationNVDATechnology210.9642,000
2Apple Inc.AAPLTechnology347.73150,000
3Microsoft CorporationMSFTTechnology524.51223,000
4Amazon.com, Inc.AMZNConsumer Cyclical248.001,595,000
5Alphabet Inc.GOOGCommunication Services317.28198,933
6Meta Platforms, Inc.METACommunication Services642.6275,472
7Broadcom Inc.AVGOTechnology321.6833,000
8Tesla, Inc. TSLAConsumer Cyclical372.22134,785
9Berkshire Hathaway Inc.BRK.BFinancial Services542.19392,400
10Eli Lilly and CompanyLLYHealthcare1,273.4650,000
11Micron Technology, Inc.MUTechnology877.5553,000
12Walmart Inc.WMTConsumer Defensive119.892,100,000
13JP Morgan Chase & Co.JPMFinancial Services331.58320,560
14Advanced Micro Devices, Inc.AMDTechnology516.7931,000
15Visa Inc.VFinancial Services407.9234,100
16ExxonMobil Holdings CorporationXOMEnergy183.2157,900
17Johnson & JohnsonJNJHealthcare263.81138,200
18Mastercard IncorporatedMAFinancial Services623.6039,800
19AbbVie Inc.ABBVHealthcare285.6457,000
20Palantir Technologies Inc.PLTRTechnology196.754,401
21Intel CorporationINTCTechnology86.9685,100
22Chevron CorporationCVXEnergy233.2143,039
23Costco Wholesale CorporationCOSTConsumer Defensive1,003.32341,000
24Cisco Systems, Inc.CSCOTechnology106.5082,400
25Coca-Cola Company (The)KOConsumer Defensive92.7165,900
26Oracle CorporationORCLTechnology126.16141,000
27UnitedHealth Group IncorporatedUNHHealthcare418.09390,000
28Procter & Gamble Company (The)PGConsumer Defensive161.02104,000
29Merck & Co., Inc.MRKHealthcare145.2773,000
30Bank of America CorporationBACFinancial Services50.56211,000
31Home Depot, Inc. (The)HDConsumer Cyclical319.83470,000
32Caterpillar, Inc.CATIndustrials687.00118,000
33Palo Alto Networks, Inc.PANWTechnology380.5521,491
34Philip Morris International IncPMConsumer Defensive199.4784,900
35Applied Materials, Inc.AMATTechnology377.2438,900
36GE AerospaceGEIndustrials285.6457,000
37Dell Technologies Inc.DELLTechnology456.4497,000
38Lam Research CorporationLRCXTechnology230.1023,300
39Morgan StanleyMSFinancial Services179.4983,000
40Netflix, Inc.NFLXCommunication Services65.8516,000
41CrowdStrike Holdings, Inc.CRWDTechnology257.5711,157
42Texas Instruments IncorporatedTXNTechnology284.6933,000
43RTX CorporationRTXIndustrials191.01180,000
44Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. (The)GSFinancial Services875.6846,200
45Thermo Fisher Scientific IncTMOHealthcare673.82125,000
46Wells Fargo & CompanyWFCFinancial Services82.39197,466
47International Business Machines CorporationIBMTechnology253.56264,300
48Amgen Inc.AMGNHealthcare439.2631,500
49Linde plcLINBasic Materials508.8364,649
50Arista Networks, Inc.ANETTechnology172.375,115
51GE Vernova Inc.GEVIndustrials815.0078,000
52American Express CompanyAXPFinancial Services313.2276,800
53Marvell Technology, Inc.MRVLTechnology228.517,480
54Salesforce, Inc.CRMTechnology248.5783,334
55Citigroup, Inc.CFinancial Services120.62219,000
56Walt Disney Company (The)DISCommunication Services112.52175,560
57Gilead Sciences, Inc.GILDHealthcare156.0417,000
58KLA Corporation KLACTechnology145.6117,000
59Analog Devices, Inc.ADITechnology391.0724,500
60QUALCOMM IncorporatedQCOMTechnology175.9152,000
61Verizon Communications Inc.VZCommunication Services44.6697,600
62PepsiCo, Inc.PEPConsumer Defensive135.77306,000
63Amphenol CorporationAPHTechnology74.09170,000
64ConocoPhillipsCOPEnergy150.809,600
65Abbott LaboratoriesABTHealthcare103.70122,000
66Sandisk CorporationSNDKTechnology1,238.0311,100
67McDonald's CorporationMCDConsumer Cyclical248.46150,000
68Deere & CompanyDEIndustrials646.1573,100
69Union Pacific CorporationUNPIndustrials292.8728,716
70BlackRock, Inc.BLKFinancial Services1,118.2526,200
71NextEra Energy, Inc.NEEUtilities82.1017,400
72Pfizer, Inc.PFEHealthcare30.0375,000
73Welltower Inc.WELLReal Estate237.32712
74ServiceNow, Inc.NOWTechnology158.9629,187
75Danaher CorporationDHRHealthcare230.5058,000
76Intuitive Surgical, Inc.ISRGHealthcare452.2917,021
77TJX Companies, Inc. (The)TJXConsumer Cyclical145.06377,000
78T-Mobile US, Inc.TMUSCommunication Services146.5475,000
79Charles Schwab Corporation (The)SCHWFinancial Services90.5833,700
80Accenture PLCACNTechnology249.37799,000
81Boeing Company (The)BAIndustrials188.35182,000
82Seagate Technology Holdings PLCSTXTechnology630.4930,000
83Eaton Corp PLCETNIndustrials366.1197,303
84AT&T Inc.TCommunication Services20.93133,030
85Lockheed Martin CorporationLMTIndustrials604.18123,000
86Chubb Limited CBFinancial Services355.1145,000
87Uber Technologies, Inc.UBERTechnology66.7034,000
88Vertex Pharmaceuticals IncorporatedVRTXHealthcare523.936,400
89S&P Global Inc.SPGIFinancial Services450.3144,500
90Progressive Corporation (The)PGRFinancial Services228.0770,053
91Fortinet, Inc.FTNTTechnology179.9915,472
92Western Digital CorporationWDCTechnology343.6740,000
93Marathon Petroleum CorporationMPCEnergy457.2218,500
94Bristol-Myers Squibb CompanyBMYHealthcare61.4832,500
95Altria Group, Inc.MOConsumer Defensive74.315,900
96Capital One Financial CorporationCOFFinancial Services201.3478,400
97Medtronic plcMDTHealthcare95.4195,000
98Valero Energy CorporationVLOEnergy419.289,785
99Automatic Data Processing, Inc.ADPTechnology304.1667,000
100Prologis, Inc.PLDReal Estate126.452,802
101CVS Health CorporationCVSHealthcare93.47219,000
102Stryker CorporationSYKHealthcare307.1556,000
103Booking Holdings Inc.BKNGConsumer Cyclical155.8325,550
104McKesson CorporationMCKHealthcare1,000.7741,600
105Starbucks CorporationSBUXConsumer Cyclical100.80381,000
106Newmont CorporationNEMBasic Materials108.8717,500
107Phillips 66PSXEnergy283.1812,600
108Lowe's Companies, Inc.LOWConsumer Cyclical198.68167,000
109Parker-Hannifin CorporationPHIndustrials880.5759,850
110CME Group Inc.CMEFinancial Services305.713,875
111Southern Company (The)SOUtilities92.8929,502
112Corning IncorporatedGLWTechnology123.6967,200
113Adobe Inc.ADBETechnology263.8231,360
114Marriott InternationalMARConsumer Cyclical390.71414,000
115HCA Healthcare, Inc.HCAHealthcare469.03230,000
116Airbnb, Inc.ABNBConsumer Cyclical172.018,200
117Trane Technologies plcTTIndustrials444.9044,000
118The Bank of New York Mellon CorporationBNYFinancial Services145.2746,500
119Duke Energy Corporation (Holding Company)DUKUtilities124.9826,441
120Datadog, Inc.DDOGTechnology269.658,100
121Waste Management, Inc.WMIndustrials239.3860,500
122Elevance Health, Inc.ELVHealthcare439.9596,129
123General Dynamics CorporationGDIndustrials349.36117,000
124Equinix, Inc.EQIXReal Estate955.0313,716
125Blackstone Inc.BXFinancial Services117.975,285
126CSX CorporationCSXIndustrials50.7922,200
127MarshMRSHFinancial Services197.4895,000
128Freeport-McMoRan, Inc.FCXBasic Materials65.1829,000
129U.S. BancorpUSBFinancial Services59.5870,000
130Intuit Inc.INTUTechnology343.3918,600
131Intercontinental Exchange Inc.ICEFinancial Services162.7412,725
132Monster Beverage CorporationMNSTConsumer Defensive46.195,773
133Emerson Electric CompanyEMRIndustrials161.5971,000
134Constellation Energy CorporationCEGUtilities253.4515,291
135PNC Financial Services Group, Inc. (The)PNCFinancial Services224.4653,859
1363M CompanyMMMIndustrials173.4660,500
137Cintas CorporationCTASIndustrials224.1048,100
138American Tower Corporation (REIT)AMTReal Estate188.974,866
139Williams Companies, Inc. (The)WMBEnergy71.705,987
140Johnson Controls International plcJCIIndustrials143.9687,000
141Cadence Design Systems, Inc.CDNSTechnology316.4915,445
142Applovin CorporationAPPCommunication Services260.25876
143United Parcel Service, Inc.UPSIndustrials101.06460,000
144EOG Resources, Inc.EOGEnergy163.033,400
145Robinhood Markets, Inc.HOODFinancial Services95.072,900
146Moody's CorporationMCOFinancial Services483.4516,000
147Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc.REGNHealthcare805.0215,410
148Synopsys, Inc.SNPSTechnology430.1428,000
149Quanta Services, Inc.PWRIndustrials546.4369,500
150KKR & Co. Inc.KKRFinancial Services91.345,043
151The Sherwin-Williams CompanySHWBasic Materials337.0664,249
152The Travelers Companies, Inc.TRVFinancial Services398.2834,000
153Mondelez International, Inc.MDLZConsumer Defensive63.8091,000
154The Cigna GroupCIHealthcare306.9565,669
155Ecolab Inc.ECLBasic Materials288.5348,000
156Comcast CorporationCMCSACommunication Services22.69179,000
157Moderna, Inc.MRNAHealthcare200.104,700
158Motorola Solutions, Inc.MSITechnology481.8323,000
159Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc.HLTConsumer Cyclical349.63182,000
160Illinois Tool Works Inc.ITWIndustrials275.7543,000
161Northrop Grumman CorporationNOCIndustrials551.4495,000
162SLB Limited Common SharesSLBEnergy53.06109,000
163DoorDash, Inc.DASHConsumer Cyclical179.3831,400
164Kinder Morgan, Inc.KMIEnergy34.4311,028
165Hewlett Packard Enterprise CompanyHPETechnology56.6961,000
166Colgate-Palmolive CompanyCLConsumer Defensive94.0433,600
167Vertiv HoldingsVRTIndustrials194.3234,000
168Howmet Aerospace Inc.HWMIndustrials185.9125,430
169Norfolk Southern CorporationNSCIndustrials329.9919,300
170Royal Caribbean Cruises Ltd.RCLConsumer Cyclical276.48107,950
171Republic Services, Inc.RSGIndustrials240.4542,000
172Ross Stores, Inc.ROSTConsumer Cyclical229.30111,000
173O'Reilly Automotive, Inc.ORLYConsumer Cyclical89.9295,822
174Cummins Inc.CMIIndustrials517.4067,400
175FedEx CorporationFDXIndustrials298.72300,000
176American Electric Power Company, Inc.AEPUtilities129.6917,581
177Honeywell International Inc.HONIndustrials221.15101,000
178Target CorporationTGTConsumer Defensive152.76415,000
179Arthur J. Gallagher & Co.AJGFinancial Services268.0467,456
180Lumentum Holdings Inc.LITETechnology756.1713,757
181Simon Property Group, Inc.SPGReal Estate211.633,100
182Air Products and Chemicals, Inc.APDBasic Materials307.1521,087
183United Rentals, Inc.URIIndustrials1,098.8828,500
184Apollo Global Management, Inc. (New)APOFinancial Services112.836,140
185Boston Scientific CorporationBSXHealthcare45.6959,000
186Targa Resources, Inc.TRGPEnergy302.373,570
187General Motors CompanyGMConsumer Cyclical75.92162,000
188Aon PLCAONFinancial Services303.5260,000
189Occidental Petroleum CorporationOXYEnergy64.1710,412
190Allstate Corporation (The)ALLFinancial Services253.1953,000
191Digital Realty Trust, Inc.DLRReal Estate172.374,282
192Carvana Co.CVNAConsumer Cyclical57.8123,100
193W.W. Grainger, Inc.GWWIndustrials1,349.9022,100
194Cencora, Inc.CORHealthcare331.0047,000
195MetLife, Inc.METFinancial Services98.8246,000
196Transdigm Group IncorporatedTDGIndustrials1,104.8416,500
197AFLAC IncorporatedAFLFinancial Services120.5112,716
198ONEOK, Inc.OKEEnergy95.836,326
199TE Connectivity LtdTELTechnology208.0590,000
200Fastenal CompanyFASTIndustrials51.9121,763
201NXP Semiconductors N.V.NXPITechnology234.9232,169
202Truist Financial CorporationTFCFinancial Services48.4437,849
203Nucor CorporationNUEBasic Materials258.1133,000
204Public StoragePSAReal Estate309.895,770
205Cardinal Health, Inc.CAHHealthcare249.5758,788
206Diamondback Energy, Inc.FANGEnergy205.751,762
207Dominion Energy, Inc.DUtilities65.2015,200
208Nasdaq, Inc.NDAQFinancial Services102.569,492
209Bloom Energy CorporationBEIndustrials193.302,214
210Garmin Ltd.GRMNTechnology293.7423,000
211Devon Energy CorporationDVNEnergy51.392,200
212CRH plcCRHBasic Materials84.8983,032
213PACCAR Inc.PCARIndustrials106.9625,900
214Monolithic Power Systems, Inc.MPWRTechnology1,140.124,501
215Baker Hughes CompanyBKREnergy55.8654,000
216Nike, Inc.NKEConsumer Cyclical37.3073,000
217AMETEK, Inc.AMEIndustrials240.0322,500
218DBA SempraSREUtilities84.0615,938
219Becton, Dickinson and CompanyBDXHealthcare198.9172,000
220eBay Inc.EBAYConsumer Cyclical121.4112,300
221Realty Income CorporationOReal Estate56.89544
222Keysight Technologies Inc.KEYSTechnology314.7716,600
223Autodesk, Inc.ADSKTechnology252.2014,300
224Veeva Systems Inc. Class AVEEVHealthcare323.047,928
225AutoZone, Inc.AZOConsumer Cyclical3,200.7678,000
226Honeywell Aerospace Inc.HONAIndustrials163.3130,000
227Edwards Lifesciences CorporationEWHealthcare89.0716,000
228Entergy CorporationETRUtilities107.3412,000
229Humana Inc.HUMHealthcare422.0767,060
230Workday, Inc.WDAYTechnology209.9920,834
231Delta Air Lines, Inc.DALIndustrials76.78103,000
232Agilent Technologies, Inc.AHealthcare173.0718,200
233PayPal Holdings, Inc.PYPLFinancial Services57.0223,800
234Vivmark ResidentialVMRKReal Estate63.03—
235Xcel Energy Inc.XELUtilities78.0511,534
236Teradyne, Inc.TERTechnology308.856,600
237Fifth Third BancorpFITBFinancial Services52.9825,980
238Rockwell Automation, Inc.ROKIndustrials426.1126,000
239L3Harris Technologies, Inc.LHXIndustrials253.9745,000
240Keurig Dr Pepper Inc.KDPConsumer Defensive34.6850,000
241Vistra Corp.VSTUtilities140.166,390
242Carrier Global CorporationCARRIndustrials56.2447,000
243Ford Motor CompanyFConsumer Cyclical11.60169,000
244State Street CorporationSTTFinancial Services167.8350,596
245Westinghouse Air Brake Technologies CorporationWABIndustrials272.3531,000
246IQVIA Holdings, Inc.IQVHealthcare279.3694,000
247Block Inc.XYZTechnology76.4610,205
248Exelon CorporationEXCUtilities44.4320,571
249Ciena CorporationCIENTechnology320.268,898
250MSCI Inc.MSCIFinancial Services615.626,327
251Waters CorporationWATHealthcare453.6716,000
252Ventas, Inc.VTRReal Estate86.80542
253IDEXX Laboratories, Inc.IDXXHealthcare560.3811,000
254Ferguson plcFERGIndustrials226.8635,000
255Ameriprise Financial, Inc.AMPFinancial Services492.1913,600
256Coinbase Global, Inc.COINFinancial Services164.453,772
257Roper Technologies, Inc.ROPTechnology438.1419,400
258Consolidated Edison, Inc.EDUtilities115.7415,407
259American International Group, Inc.AIGFinancial Services81.2622,100
260NetApp, Inc.NTAPTechnology215.4811,700
261Paychex, Inc.PAYXTechnology118.0417,600
262D.R. Horton, Inc.DHIConsumer Cyclical147.4814,341
263Coherent Corp.COHRTechnology209.2951,478
264Everpure, Inc. Class A common stockPTechnology123.336,400
265Comfort Systems USA, Inc.FIXIndustrials1,160.8622,700
266Yum! Brands, Inc.YUMConsumer Cyclical149.7049,000
267Illumina, Inc.ILMNHealthcare269.428,600
268Live Nation Entertainment, Inc.LYVCommunication Services173.4417,700
269Microchip Technology IncorporatedMCHPTechnology74.0517,900
270Twilio Inc.TWLOTechnology261.795,492
271Sysco CorporationSYYConsumer Defensive81.3775,000
272Prudential Financial, Inc.PRUFinancial Services114.9936,607
273The Kroger Co.KRConsumer Defensive66.77400,000
274Estee Lauder Companies, Inc. (The)ELConsumer Defensive108.6737,950
275Skydance Corporation Class BSKYDCommunication Services7.7717,600
276Archer-Daniels-Midland CompanyADMConsumer Defensive80.1440,798
277Take-Two Interactive Software, Inc.TTWOCommunication Services203.6912,909
278Pacific Gas & Electric Co.PCGUtilities12.6329,010
279Old Dominion Freight Line, Inc.ODFLIndustrials182.7020,173
280Kenvue Inc.KVUEConsumer Defensive19.5721,780
281The Hartford Insurance Group, Inc.HIGFinancial Services136.7619,200
282Biogen Inc.BIIBHealthcare250.697,500
283Kimberly-Clark CorporationKMBConsumer Defensive110.1536,000
284Crown Castle Inc.CCIReal Estate85.971,500
285Interactive Brokers Group, Inc.IBKRFinancial Services80.283,265
286WEC Energy Group, Inc.WECUtilities111.097,000
287Martin Marietta Materials, Inc.MLMBasic Materials507.179,600
288Public Service Enterprise Group IncorporatedPEGUtilities72.0213,189
289ResMed Inc.RMDHealthcare252.8611,370
290CBRE Group IncCBREReal Estate123.30155,000
291Carnival Corporation Ltd. Common SharesCCLConsumer Cyclical26.11160,000
292Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc.CMGConsumer Cyclical27.52140,000
293EQT CorporationEQTEnergy55.631,523
294Arch Capital Group Ltd.ACGLFinancial Services101.698,000
295Expedia Group, Inc.EXPEConsumer Cyclical289.0116,000
296Centene CorporationCNCHealthcare70.1761,100
297Steel Dynamics, Inc.STLDBasic Materials241.5314,400
298Axon Enterprise, Inc.AXONIndustrials420.375,100
299The Hershey CompanyHSYConsumer Defensive169.6417,550
300Vulcan Materials CompanyVMCBasic Materials261.6911,548
301Zoetis Inc.ZTSHealthcare81.0314,500
302Mettler-Toledo International, Inc.MTDHealthcare1,670.2916,600
303Iron Mountain IncorporatedIRMReal Estate109.9629,400
304GE HealthCare Technologies Inc.GEHCHealthcare71.4554,000
305M&T Bank CorporationMTBFinancial Services221.6621,662
306United Airlines Holdings, Inc.UALIndustrials97.93113,200
307Huntington Bancshares IncorporatedHBANFinancial Services15.7325,527
308Cognizant Technology Solutions CorporationCTSHTechnology70.54356,700
309Northern Trust CorporationNTRSFinancial Services167.9223,600
310HP Inc.HPQTechnology33.6455,000
311Raymond James Financial, Inc.RJFFinancial Services157.7019,500
312Extra Space Storage IncEXRReal Estate143.418,393
313Willis Towers Watson Public Limited CompanyWTWFinancial Services325.0148,100
314Ameren CorporationAEEUtilities108.048,913
315Williams-Sonoma, Inc.WSMConsumer Cyclical252.4719,800
316DexCom, Inc.DXCMHealthcare77.9411,000
317The Kraft Heinz CompanyKHCConsumer Defensive24.8035,000
318Dollar General CorporationDGConsumer Defensive132.69194,000
319Atmos Energy CorporationATOUtilities172.215,487
320Teledyne Technologies IncorporatedTDYTechnology625.4115,800
321Halliburton CompanyHALEnergy34.9246,000
322Jabil Inc.JBLTechnology273.97135,000
323Otis Worldwide CorporationOTISIndustrials75.1572,000
324EMCOR Group, Inc.EMEIndustrials647.6644,000
325Ingersoll Rand Inc.IRIndustrials73.4821,000
326American Water Works Company, Inc.AWKUtilities142.757,000
327Flex Ltd.FLEXTechnology76.55149,686
328ON Semiconductor CorporationONTechnology72.2522,600
329Ares Management CorporationARESFinancial Services122.084,343
330Reddit, Inc.RDDTCommunication Services144.252,555
331West Pharmaceutical Services, Inc.WSTHealthcare392.1510,800
332DTE Energy CompanyDTEUtilities131.899,592
333Citizens Financial Group, Inc.CFGFinancial Services65.1417,727
334W.R. Berkley CorporationWRBFinancial Services73.338,804
335Cincinnati Financial CorporationCINFFinancial Services176.305,705
336CenterPoint Energy, Inc (Holding Co)CNPUtilities41.078,794
337VeriSign, Inc.VRSNTechnology300.32926
338Copart, Inc.CPRTIndustrials29.0013,800
339Dover CorporationDOVIndustrials199.2024,000
340Corpay, Inc.CPAYTechnology408.4611,800
341FirstEnergy Corp.FEUtilities46.1511,186
342Ulta Beauty, Inc.ULTAConsumer Cyclical624.4621,382
343Quest Diagnostics IncorporatedDGXHealthcare241.8946,000
344Labcorp Holdings Inc.LHHealthcare328.9571,000
345Fiserv, Inc.FISV—49.86—
346PPL CorporationPPLUtilities34.986,546
347VICI Properties Inc.VICIReal Estate23.7628
348EchoStar CorporationECHOCommunication Services89.0812,100
349Caseys General Stores, Inc.CASYConsumer Cyclical699.2623,490
350F5, Inc.FFIVTechnology455.426,512
351Expeditors International of Washington, Inc.EXPDIndustrials196.2119,666
352Verisk Analytics, Inc.VRSKIndustrials195.888,000
353Veralto CorporationVLTOIndustrials104.3317,000
354Eversource Energy (D/B/A)ESUtilities67.4610,731
355Xylem Inc.XYLIndustrials108.7422,000
356Church & Dwight Company, Inc.CHDConsumer Defensive105.195,550
357PPG Industries, Inc.PPGBasic Materials110.6143,500
358Brown & Brown, Inc.BROFinancial Services72.9722,888
359Regions Financial CorporationRFFinancial Services28.4720,003
360Darden Restaurants, Inc.DRIConsumer Cyclical212.40209,931
361International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc.IFFBasic Materials94.1521,500
362Synchrony FinancialSYFFinancial Services73.6420,000
363Hubbell IncHUBBIndustrials448.1019,400
364Dow Inc.DOWBasic Materials32.6132,800
365Dollar Tree, Inc.DLTRConsumer Defensive125.31150,000
366Constellation Brands, Inc.STZConsumer Defensive138.689,400
367Incyte CorporationINCYHealthcare115.712,844
368Texas Pacific Land CorporationTPLEnergy338.26114
369Principal Financial Group IncPFGFinancial Services108.5619,700
370Las Vegas Sands Corp.LVSConsumer Cyclical35.6841,000
371PulteGroup, Inc.PHMConsumer Cyclical121.196,506
372Qnity Electronics, Inc.QTechnology109.8310,000
373Loews CorporationLFinancial Services112.0113,100
374Omnicom Group Inc.OMCCommunication Services82.68120,000
375STERIS plcSTEHealthcare232.1517,937
376KeyCorpKEYFinancial Services21.0817,493
377Ralph Lauren CorporationRLConsumer Cyclical377.4015,600
378T. Rowe Price Group, Inc.TROWFinancial Services104.207,544
379Edison InternationalEIXUtilities57.3513,725
380Packaging Corporation of AmericaPKGConsumer Cyclical247.2916,800
381Smurfit WestRock PLCSWConsumer Cyclical41.8596,000
382Global Payments Inc.GPNIndustrials82.8226,000
383Tapestry, Inc.TPRConsumer Cyclical110.3712,600
384CMS Energy CorporationCMSUtilities69.588,350
385Super Micro Computer, Inc.SMCITechnology32.946,238
386Expand Energy CorporationEXEEnergy93.231,600
387LyondellBasell IndustriesLYBBasic Materials66.4518,970
388Equifax, Inc.EFXIndustrials182.3615,000
389Amcor plcAMCRConsumer Cyclical46.1175,000
390J.B. Hunt Transport Services, Inc.JBHTIndustrials226.0331,750
391PTC Inc.PTCTechnology193.807,000
392Best Buy Co., Inc.BBYConsumer Cyclical99.8782,000
393NiSource IncNIUtilities43.287,668
394Broadridge Financial Solutions, Inc.BRTechnology183.2815,000
395Viatris Inc.VTRSHealthcare18.0030,000
396CDW CorporationCDWTechnology165.1114,800
397Southwest Airlines CompanyLUVIndustrials41.7573,456
398Lennar CorporationLENConsumer Cyclical84.9212,532
399Tyson Foods, Inc.TSNConsumer Defensive56.70133,000
400Bunge Global SABGConsumer Defensive103.2234,000
401Skyworks Solutions, Inc.SWKSTechnology83.4310,000
402SBA Communications CorporationSBACReal Estate184.751,844
403Evergy, Inc.EVRGUtilities84.434,691
404NRG Energy, Inc.NRGUtilities92.3116,702
405Fidelity National Information Services, Inc.FISTechnology37.5344,000
406Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc.ZBHHealthcare98.5617,000
407First Solar, Inc.FSLRTechnology171.997,900
408Snap-On IncorporatedSNAIndustrials357.0213,000
409DuPont de Nemours, Inc.DDBasic Materials136.5515,000
410General Mills, Inc.GISConsumer Defensive34.3930,000
411Zebra Technologies CorporationZBRATechnology386.4510,700
412CF Industries Holdings, Inc.CFBasic Materials120.682,900
413Fortive CorporationFTVTechnology60.2510,000
414APA CorporationAPAEnergy51.901,791
415Alliant Energy CorporationLNTUtilities69.662,948
416Essex Property Trust, Inc.ESSReal Estate278.351,686
417Nordson CorporationNDSNIndustrials318.848,200
418Revvity, Inc.RVTYHealthcare158.7711,000
419Fair Isaac CorporationFICOTechnology815.313,876
420International Paper CompanyIPConsumer Cyclical33.1962,602
421Tractor Supply CompanyTSCOConsumer Cyclical33.4254,000
422Ball CorporationBALLConsumer Cyclical64.7616,000
423Leidos Holdings, Inc.LDOSTechnology136.0850,000
424Jacobs Solutions Inc.JIndustrials145.0647,000
425Genuine Parts CompanyGPCConsumer Cyclical123.0265,000
426Host Hotels & Resorts, Inc.HSTReal Estate24.72162
427IDEX CorporationIEXIndustrials229.058,700
428Rollins, Inc.ROLConsumer Cyclical34.8222,000
429Hasbro, Inc.HASConsumer Cyclical117.444,520
430Charles River Laboratories International, Inc.CRLHealthcare345.3718,300
431FedEx Freight Holding Company, Inc.FDXF—110.05—
432C.H. Robinson Worldwide, Inc.CHRWIndustrials141.1711,599
433Invitation Homes Inc.INVHReal Estate27.541,725
434Tyler Technologies, Inc.TYLTechnology390.147,879
435NVR, Inc.NVRConsumer Cyclical5,983.686,300
436Kimco Realty Corporation (HC)KIMReal Estate23.62710
437Franklin Resources, Inc.BENFinancial Services31.0610,100
438Everest Group, Ltd.EGFinancial Services398.603,064
439Allegion plcALLEIndustrials178.9813,300
440Masco CorporationMASIndustrials76.0118,000
441Stanley Black & Decker, Inc.SWKIndustrials99.2441,000
442Gen Digital Inc.GENTechnology24.883,900
443Trimble Inc.TRMBTechnology63.4911,500
444Gartner, Inc.ITTechnology230.2819,285
445Solventum CorporationSOLVHealthcare85.4120,584
446GoDaddy Inc.GDDYTechnology112.795,845
447Weyerhaeuser CompanyWYReal Estate19.499,500
448Assurant, Inc.AIZFinancial Services284.7514,800
449Mid-America Apartment Communities, Inc.MAAReal Estate119.782,507
450The J.M. Smucker CompanySJMConsumer Defensive129.988,000
451Avery Dennison CorporationAVYConsumer Cyclical181.8335,000
452CoStar Group, Inc.CSGPReal Estate33.928,441
453Regency Centers CorporationREGReal Estate73.98503
454Brown Forman IncBF.BConsumer Defensive29.414,900
455Akamai Technologies, Inc.AKAMTechnology93.5311,419
456Fox CorporationFOXACommunication Services66.6010,550
457Physicians Realty TrustDOCReal Estate19.25411
458Erie Indemnity CompanyERIEFinancial Services253.526,667
459Textron Inc.TXTIndustrials76.8334,000
460Baxter International Inc.BAXHealthcare25.3037,500
461Lennox International, Inc.LIIIndustrials376.015,400
462McCormick & Company, IncorporatedMKCConsumer Defensive48.1214,100
463Pinnacle West Capital CorporationPNWUtilities105.886,610
464TKO Group Holdings, Inc.TKOCommunication Services173.074,000
465Charter Communications, Inc.CHTRCommunication Services108.6191,900
466Invesco LtdIVZFinancial Services28.067,405
467Globe Life Inc.GLFinancial Services154.793,695
468Camden Property TrustCPTReal Estate102.001,640
469FactSet Research Systems Inc.FDSFinancial Services331.3212,694
470DaVita Inc.DVAHealthcare183.6478,000
471The Cooper Companies, Inc. COOHealthcare61.2115,000
472Hormel Foods CorporationHRLConsumer Defensive21.0620,000
473UDR, Inc.UDRReal Estate35.841,420
474lululemon athletica inc.LULUConsumer Cyclical99.0139,000
475Jack Henry & Associates, Inc.JKHYTechnology162.557,300
476Bio-Techne CorpTECHHealthcare72.553,100
477Albemarle CorporationALBBasic Materials93.677,800
478Deckers Outdoor CorporationDECKConsumer Cyclical81.096,000
479Generac Holdlings Inc.GNRCIndustrials186.929,400
480Universal Health Services, Inc.UHSHealthcare186.89102,000
481Align Technology, Inc.ALGNHealthcare154.5120,435
482Huntington Ingalls Industries, Inc.HIIIndustrials274.0845,000
483The AES CorporationAESUtilities15.008,336
484Clorox Company (The)CLXConsumer Defensive86.409,200
485Insulet CorporationPODDHealthcare149.015,400
486Domino's Pizza, Inc.DPZConsumer Cyclical313.616,200
487BXP, Inc.BXPReal Estate62.10826
488Henry Schein, Inc.HSICHealthcare84.9625,000
489Federal Realty Investment TrustFRTReal Estate108.72314
490Aptiv PLCAPTVConsumer Cyclical42.69140,000
491Pentair PLCPNRIndustrials55.309,000
492A.O. Smith CorporationAOSIndustrials61.6511,500
493Wynn Resorts, LimitedWYNNConsumer Cyclical72.7328,500
494Alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc.AREReal Estate43.02514
495MGM Resorts InternationalMGMConsumer Cyclical28.0660,000
496Norwegian Cruise Line Holdings Ltd.NCLHConsumer Cyclical15.1044,500
497News CorporationNWSCommunication Services33.7721,700
498Mosaic Company (The)MOSBasic Materials17.8413,000